5th&6th Grade Boys & Girls Basketball practice begins Monday, March 4th 4:00pm at the High School.
4 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
Updated JH Wrestling Schedule
4 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
Update
Weekly Athletic Schedule
6 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
Weekly Schedule
Any interested person may pick up a declaration of intent and oath of candidacy from the Business Office.
9 days ago, Harlem Public School
School Election Notice
5th & 6th Grade Coaches Needed!
11 days ago, Harlem Public School
Basketball Coaches
Special Board Meeting February 23, 2024 at 12pm.
11 days ago, Harlem Public School
Special Agenda 2-23-24
Regular Board Meeting - February 20, 2024 at 6pm.
16 days ago, Harlem Public School
Regular agenda 2-20-24
Wildcat Weekly Schedule
20 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
Weekly Schedule
Congratulations to our Wildcats wrestlers who competed at State. Congratulations, Kaitlyn Johnson 5th place (132) and Leon Champagne top 8 (152). Good season wrestlers and coaches, way to represent!
21 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
District 2-B Tournament @ Wolf Point starting at 3:00pm 02/14/2024
21 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
Girls Bracket
Boys Bracket
02/10/2024 HS BB @ Malta JV Girls 2:30 JV Boys 4:00 Vars Girls 5:30 Vars Boys 7:00
23 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
BB game times for today 02/09/2024: C-Boys 12:00 JV Girls 1:30 JV Boys 3:00 Senior honoring Vars Girls 4:30 Vars Boys 6:00
23 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
Junior High Wrestling
26 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
JHWR
HS Basketball District 2-B Tournament Brackets
26 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
HSBB
HSBB
Impact Aid Hearing tomorrow, February 6, 2024 at the Little River Learning Lodge from 6:00-7:30 PM.
27 days ago, Harlem Public School
Impact Aid Hearing
JHBBB Tourney Bracket @ Wolf Point 02/10/2024
27 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
JHBBB
JHBBB
Weekly Schedule
27 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
Schedule
C Squad boys game tomorrow 02/05/2024 @ Hays 5:30pm C squad girls and boys on 02/06/2024 at 4:30/6:00 vs. Rocky Boy @ home
28 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
Divisional B/C Wrestling results from Wolf Point Boys team 16th place Girls team 3rd place Individual results 1st-8th place Boys Joe Arensmayer 7th place (145) Leon Champagne 5th place (152) Trent King 7th place (160) Dustin Adams 7th place (182) Girls Cyla Adams 1st place (114) Izzy Baker 7th place (114) Kaitlyn Johnson 2nd place (132) Desiree Smith 5th place (132) Ihte` Stiffarm 4th place (152) Jarah Wilson 3rd place (165) Kehtsin Stiffarm 4th place (165) Janessa Whiteplume 4th place (235) State qualifiers Cyla Adams Kaitlyn Johnson Ihte` Stiffarm Jarah Wilson Janessa Whiteplume Leon Champagne Good job all Wildcats wrestlers and Good Luck at State!
28 days ago, Harlem Public Schools
WR
WR
WR
WR
WR
WR
WR
WR
B/C Divisionals
02/02/2024 Reminder todays games against Fairview begin at 12:30 JV Boys, 2:00 Varsity Girls, 3:30 Varsity Boys,
about 1 month ago, Harlem Public Schools